Archív - Sezóna 2012/2013 - Program a výsledky
Dátum | Čas | Miesto | Súper | Výsledok | Najlepšia strelkyňa | Najlepšia doskakovačka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | SBŠ Ostrava | 98:56 | Tetemondová 23, Černáková 18 | Holmes |
26.09. | 18:00 | Šamorín | ŠBK Šamorín | 55:68 | Parker 18, Holmes 15 | Tetemondová, Holmes |
29.09. | 16:00 | Ružomberok | Good Angels Košice | 56:68 | Holmes13, Černáková 12 | Holmes |
03.10. | 17:30 | Poprad | ŽBK Whirlpool Poprad | 39:94 | Černáková 15, Kmeťová 14 | Kmeťová |
06.10. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | BK SOUŽ Cassovia Košice | 117:35 | Parker 21, Baburová 18 | Baburová, Parker |
10.10. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | ŠKBD Rucon SNV | 88:54 | Černáková 13, Tetemondová 12 | Parker |
13.10. | 18:00 | Piešťany | Piešťanské čajky | 70:54 | Tetemondová 16, Holmes 14 | Holmes |
17.10. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | BK Petržalka | 97:57 | Černáková 15, Baburová 14 | Kmeťová |
24.10. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | Kibirkstis Vilnius | 54:59 | Holmes 14, Tetemondová 12 | Parker |
27.10. | 18:00 | Levice | BKŽ Levice | 49:110 | Parker 28, Tetemondová 18 | Parker |
01.11. | 17:40 | Ramla, Izrael | Elitzur Ramla | 77:70 | Minčíková 18, Tetemondová 17 | Tetemondová, Holmes |
02.11. zmena! | 17:00 | Ružomberok | SBŠ Ostrava | 119:41 | Černáková 26, Andersson 22 | Kmeťová |
08.11. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | Homend Antakya | 62:70 | Holmes 31, Kmeťová 8 | Holmes |
10.11. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | ŠBK Šamorín | 73:60 | Tetemondová 22, Černáková 15 | Holmes |
14.11. | 18:00 | Vilnius, Litva | Kibirkstis Vilnius | 62:70 | Holmes 21, Andersson 13 | Tetemondová, Holmes |
17.11. | 18:00 | Košice | Good Angels Košice | 82:45 | Holmes 15, Andersson 7 | Kmeťová, Holmes, Brezániová |
- | - | Družstvo odhlásené | Elitzur Ramla | |||
23.11. piatok! | 17:00 | Ružomberok | ŽBK Whirlpool Poprad | 133:33 | Baburová 34, Tetemondová 17 | Tetemondová |
29.11. | 18:00 | Antakya, Turecko | Homend Antakya | 65:77 | Kmeťová 18, Holmes 18 | Tetemondová, Holmes |
01.12. | 15:30 | Košice | BK SOUŽ Cassovia Košice | 35:94 | Tetemondová 26,Minčíková a Kmeťová 14 | Tetemondová |
06.12. štvrtok | 18:00 | Ružomberok | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 57:60 | Holmes 15, Lukačovičová 14 | Minčíková, Holmes |
09.12.nedeľa | 16:00 | Spišská Nová Ves | ŠKBD Rucon SNV | 57:64 | Holmes15, Lukačovičová, Parker 10 | Lukačovičová |
13.12.štvrtok | 13:00 | Novosibirsk | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 60:69 | Minčíková a Holmes 14, Parker 9 | Parker |
6.12.nedeľa | 16:00 | Ružomberok | Piešťanské čajky | 72:46 | Parker a Tetemondová 16, Holmes 10 | Parker |
18.12. | 17:00 | Petržalka | BK Petržalka | 53:93 | Lukačovičová 17, Andersson 14 | |
12.01. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | BKŽ Levice | 120:53 | Tetemondová 26, Parker 24 | |
16.01. streda | 18:00 | Ružomberok | Nantes Reze | 51:56 | Parker13, Tetemondová 10 | Parker, Lukačovičová |
23.01. | 20:00 | Nantes, Francúz. | Nantes Reze | 57:79 | Parker 28, Tetemondová 13 | Holmes |
26.01. | 18:00 | Pecs | PEAC - PECS | 41:63 | Parker 13, Minčíková 9 | Parker |
02.02. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | KSK Miskolc | 80:64 | Parker, Holmes 18, Černáková 9 | Tetemondová |
07.02. štvrtok | 18:00 | Ružomberok | Kayseri Kaski spor | 60:79 | Tetemondová 14, Parker 11 | Holmes |
10.02. nedeľa | 18:00 | Sopron | Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron | 63:81 | Lukačovičová 15, Parker a Holmes po 14 | Parker |
14.02. | 18:00 | Kayseri, Turecko | Kayseri Kaski spor | 73:65 | Tetemondová 20, Kmeťová 11 | Tetemondová |
23.02. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | PEAC - PECS | 78:51 | Tetemondová 21, Parker 13 | Tetemondová |
02.03. | 17:30 | Miskolc | DKSK Miskolc | 55:82 | Parker 20, Lukačovičová 17 | Parker, Lukačovičová, Holmes |
09.03. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron | 62:76 | Lukačovičová 10, Parker, Černáková, Andersson po 8 | Parker |
14.03. štvrtok | 18:00 | Ružomberok | Hat-Agro Uni Gyor | 56:47 | Parker 15, Tetemondová a Holmes po 9 | Tetemondová |
17.03. | 18:00 | Gyor | Hat-Agro Uni Gyor | 62:74 | Parker 19, Lukačovičová 14 | Tetemondová |
20.03. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | Cassovia Košice | 113:37 | Minčíková 17, Vandersloot a Lukačovičová po 16 | Kmeťová |
23.03. | 17:00 | Košice | Cassovia Košice | 29:124 | Lukačovičová 26, Parker 21 | Vandersloot, Parker, Holmes |
27.03. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | - | - | ||
30.03. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | ŠBK Šamorín | 74:69 | Holmes 21, Lukačovičová, Minčíková po 9 | Vandersloot |
03.04. | 18:00 | Šamorín | ŠBK Šamorín | 65:66 | Parker 17, Vandersloot 9 | Parker |
06.04. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | ŠBK Šamorín | 70:51 | Parker 17, Tetemondová 13 | Parker |
10.04. | 18:00 | Šamorín | ŠBK Šamorín | - | ||
13.04. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | ŠBK Šamorín | - | ||
17.04. | 18:00 | Košice | G A Košice | 73:48 | Holmes 16, Lukačovičová 9 | Holmes |
20.04. | 15:30 | Ružomberok | G A Košice | 82:65 | Holmes 19, Parker 18 | Parker |
24.04. | 18:00 | Košice | G A Košice | 64:50 | Holmes 13, Kmeťová 12 | Tetemondová |
27.04. | 17:00 | Ružomberok | G A Košice | 67:62 | Holmes 21, Parker 18 | |
30.04. | 18:00 | Košice | G A Košice | 80:63 | Parker 19, Kmeťová a Lukačovičová 10 | |
2. miesto Extraliga ženy |
||||||
03.05. | 17:00 | Košice | Uniqa Sopron - MBK | 61:55 | Holmes 10, Tetemonodvá 9 | |
03.05. | 9:30 | Košice | GA Košice - UNI Gyor | 75:55 | ||
04.05. | 15:45 | Košice | MBK - UNI Gyor | 79:41 | Kmeťová 21, Andersson 14 | |
04.05. | 18:00 | Košice | GA Košice-Uniqa Sopr | 62:58 | ||
3. miesto MEL |